REMAX Preferred Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Communities
    1. Wisconsin Dells
    2. Windsor
    3. Verona
    4. Sun Prairie
    5. Poynette
    6. Oregon
    7. Mount Horeb
    8. Middleton
    9. Mineral Point
    10. Madison
    11. La Valle
    12. Lake Delton
    13. Johnson Creek
    14. Fort Atkinson
    15. Fitchburg
    16. Dodgeville
    17. DeForest
    18. Cottage Grove
    19. Columbus
    20. Baraboo
  • Blog
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
130,283 Sold Properties

130,283 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
Lots 1024/1025 Blue Ridge Drive, La Valle, WI 53941
1/23

$71,000

$73,500

3.4%
8.06 Acres

Lots 1024/1025 Blue Ridge Drive, La Valle, WI 53941

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
307 S Holiday Drive, Waunakee, WI 53597
1/37

$500,000

$494,900

1.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,350 SqFt

307 S Holiday Drive, Waunakee, WI 53597

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
410 Glen Becker Court, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
1/36

$405,000

$399,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

410 Glen Becker Court, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
4610 Iroquois Trail, Morrisonville, WI 53571
1/39

$383,000

$379,000

1.1%
3 Beds1.5 Baths2,105 SqFt

4610 Iroquois Trail, Morrisonville, WI 53571

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
9 Pine Trail, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
1/34

$117,000

$116,000

0.9%
2 Beds1 Bath795 SqFt

9 Pine Trail, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
440 Red Spruce Avenue, Baraboo, WI 53913
1/17

$254,800

$254,800

3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

440 Red Spruce Avenue, Baraboo, WI 53913

Listed by Restaino & Associates

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
690 Ridge View Lane, Oregon, WI 53575
1/57

$630,000

$614,900

2.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,935 SqFt

690 Ridge View Lane, Oregon, WI 53575

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
L10 Gold Bluff Court, Portage, WI 53901
1/30

$308,000

$325,000

5.2%
2.72 Acres

L10 Gold Bluff Court, Portage, WI 53901

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
571 S Hillcrest Drive, Verona, WI 53593
1/64

$485,000

$524,900

7.6%
5 Beds2.5 Baths3,296 SqFt

571 S Hillcrest Drive, Verona, WI 53593

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1113 Reese Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597
1/90

$1,035,000

$1,049,000

1.3%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,739 SqFt

1113 Reese Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
203 S Military Road, Dane, WI 53529
1/47

$369,900

$369,900

4 Beds1.5 Baths1,990 SqFt

203 S Military Road, Dane, WI 53529

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
N3056 River Bend Drive, Peshtigo, WI 54157-003
1/14

$100,000

$129,900

23.0%
1 Bed627 SqFt

N3056 River Bend Drive, Peshtigo, WI 54157-003

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
135 West Street, Dane, WI 53529
1/56

$545,000

$539,900

0.9%
5 Beds2.5 Baths3,012 SqFt

135 West Street, Dane, WI 53529

Listed by First Weber, Inc

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
620 E Ogden Street, Jefferson, WI 53549
1/38

$407,500

$439,900

7.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,126 SqFt

620 E Ogden Street, Jefferson, WI 53549

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
110 Hill Row, Portage, WI 53901
1/24

$355,000

$355,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,637 SqFt

110 Hill Row, Portage, WI 53901

Listed by Madcityhomes.Com

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
5831 Adams Road, Fitchburg, WI 53575
1/63

$700,000

$720,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,373 SqFt

5831 Adams Road, Fitchburg, WI 53575

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
Lot 654 Rhine Rotterdam Drive, La Valle, WI 53941
1/15

$5,250

$5,250

0.5 Acres

Lot 654 Rhine Rotterdam Drive, La Valle, WI 53941

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
383 Oakbrook Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
1/57

$600,000

$630,000

4.8%
6 Beds3.5 Baths3,974 SqFt

383 Oakbrook Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
L166 Black Forest Drive, La Valle, WI 53941
1/11

$8,400

$8,950

6.1%
0.63 Acres

L166 Black Forest Drive, La Valle, WI 53941

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
Lt 28 E Redstone Drive, La Valle, WI 53941
1/11

$100,000

$118,500

15.6%
0.33 Acres

Lt 28 E Redstone Drive, La Valle, WI 53941

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
616 N Main Street, Cottage Grove, WI 53527
1/67

$495,000

$599,000

17.4%
6 Beds3.5 Baths2,418 SqFt

616 N Main Street, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1306 W Wisconsin Street, Portage, WI 53901-1564
1/44

$250,000

$229,900

8.7%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,424 SqFt

1306 W Wisconsin Street, Portage, WI 53901-1564

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
611 S Wisconsin Street, Mineral Point, WI 53565
1/23

$137,900

$144,900

4.8%
1 Bed1 Bath612 SqFt

611 S Wisconsin Street, Mineral Point, WI 53565

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1236 Gas Light Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
1/38

$501,500

$495,000

1.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,845 SqFt

1236 Gas Light Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

Listed by Relish Realty

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
REMAX_Preferred_2_White_L
RE/MAX Preferred

RE/MAX Preferred

+1(608) 276-8110 fdesk@remaxwisconson.com
5320 Monona Drive, Monona WI 53716

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Communities
      1. Wisconsin Dells
      2. Windsor
      3. Verona
      4. Sun Prairie
      5. Poynette
      6. Oregon
      7. Mount Horeb
      8. Middleton
      9. Mineral Point
      10. Madison
      11. La Valle
      12. Lake Delton
      13. Johnson Creek
      14. Fort Atkinson
      15. Fitchburg
      16. Dodgeville
      17. DeForest
      18. Cottage Grove
      19. Columbus
      20. Baraboo
      Blog
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact
      Calculator
      Market Snapshot
      Reviews
      Partner Lender