WI
La Valle
Average Sales Price
$240,937Median Sales Price
$47,400Total Listings
82Population Data provided by Attom Data
24Welcome to La Valle, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
L166 Black Forest Drive, La Valle, WI 53941
Vacant Land
0.63 Acres
$ 8,400 $ 8,950 6.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

Lt 28 E Redstone Drive, La Valle, WI 53941
Vacant Land
0.33 Acres
$ 100,000 $ 118,500 15.6%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

S1312 Brandt Road, La Valle, WI 53941
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths4,766 SqFt
$ 925,000 $ 944,900 2.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.42 2.5
Bedrooms 3.04 3
Year Built 2006 2005
Lot Size 166,776 Sqft 30,710 Sqft
Taxes $1,212 $231
Population
24
24 in 2020
Density
55.8
per square mile
Households
10
26% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
7% Associate
14% Bachelor
7% Graduate
38% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION