SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1746 (98.4) Hwy 19, Marshall, WI 53559
Vacant Land
98.4 Acres
$ 1,047,960 $ 1,047,960
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

N3217 Hooker Road, Poynette, WI 53955
Single Family Home
6 Beds3 Baths4,608 SqFt
$ 980,000 $ 1,100,000 10.9%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

7145 Mile Rd, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,849 SqFt
$ 910,000 $ 899,900 1.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

W10632 Tipperary Road, Poynette, WI 53955
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths4,149 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 849,000 3.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

W7371 White Oak Run, Pardeeville, WI 53954
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,411 SqFt
$ 774,900 $ 789,000 1.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

6802 E Buckeye Rd, Madison, WI 53718
Vacant Land
35.01 Acres
$ 769,900 $ 799,900 3.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

N2212 Trails End Rd, Lodi, WI 53555
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt
$ 699,900 $ 699,900
Listed by ListWithFreedom.com

3114 Saddle Brooke Tr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,976 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 688,000 1.9%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

6279 Fox Run, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,848 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 649,900 3.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

4115 Autumn Fields Rd, Windsor, WI 53598
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,907 SqFt
$ 623,995 $ 614,990 1.5%
Listed by First Weber Inc

4825 Suelo Road, Fitchburg, WI 53711
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,265 SqFt
$ 545,000 $ 552,000 1.3%
Listed by Encore Real Estate Services, Inc.

N2814 Summerville Park Rd, Lodi, WI 53555
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,000 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 559,900 7.1%
Listed by First Weber Inc

409 Rosemal Lane, Deforest, WI 53532
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,364 SqFt
$ 461,000 $ 449,900 2.5%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

4581 Windsor Rd, Windsor, WI 53598
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,573 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 424,900 7.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

W3720 County Road B, Rio, WI 53960
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,534 SqFt
$ 441,000 $ 449,900 2.0%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

32375 N HWY 130, Lone Rock, WI 53556
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,000 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 430,000 2.3%
Listed by Wilkinson Auction & Realty Co.

36.59 Acres Mile Rd, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Vacant Land
36.59 Acres
$ 439,000 $ 439,000
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

1733 River Lakes Rd N, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,847 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 449,900 5.5%
Listed by South Central Non-Member

3086 County Road BN, Cottage Grove, WI 53527
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,250 SqFt
$ 420,500 $ 439,900 4.4%
Listed by First Weber Inc

W10702 County Road V, Lodi, WI 53555
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,412 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 399,900 2.5%
Listed by First Weber Inc

1359 Circle Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590-448
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt
$ 405,400 $ 369,000 9.9%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

5001 Meinders Road, Mcfarland, WI 53558
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,725 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 399,900 1.3%
Listed by Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

249 Harmon Cir, Belleville, WI 53508
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,864 SqFt
$ 403,000 $ 374,900 7.5%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

6306 Vicksburg Road, Madison, WI 53718
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,247 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 389,500 2.7%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

715 N Heatherstone Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,479 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 399,950
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

632 Invermere Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,094 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 394,900
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

20 POND VIEW WAY, Fitchburg, WI 53711
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,893 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 389,900 1.3%
Listed by Madcityhomes.Com

350 Kelvington Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,757 SqFt
$ 392,900 $ 384,900 2.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

N5647 Knutson Road, Pardeeville, WI 53954
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,096 SqFt
$ 387,500 $ 399,900 3.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

2221 Steward Ct, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,921 SqFt
$ 386,000 $ 384,750 0.3%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

813 Remington Way, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,529 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 359,900 7.0%
Listed by MHB Real Estate

1733 Cornwall Circle, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 369,900 4.1%
Listed by MHB Real Estate

E6404 Cold Springs Rd, Loganville, WI 53943
Vacant Land
89.3 Acres
$ 384,900 $ 384,900
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

502 Pinehurst Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,708 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 379,900
Listed by Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

1560 WINDSOR Street, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,499 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 399,900 5.0%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

323 Yorktown Rd, Deforest, WI 53532
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,285 SqFt
$ 374,900 $ 369,900 1.4%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

605 DEER RUN, Deforest, WI 53532
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,925 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 350,000 5.7%
Listed by Inventure Realty Group, Inc

720 Cumberland Ct, Deforest, WI 53532
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,975 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 349,900 5.7%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

2251 Essex Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,608 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 359,900 1.4%
Listed by First Weber Inc

177 N Lapham Street #206, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,513 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 374,900 2.6%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

6889 TUSCAN RIDGE CIR, Deforest, WI 53532
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,570 SqFt
$ 363,826 $ 363,826
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

W5362 Wangsness Rd, Deforest, WI 53532
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,462 SqFt
$ 362,500 $ 362,500
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

N5912 Maleck Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,311 SqFt
$ 355,200 $ 349,900 1.5%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

4402 Sequoia Drive, Windsor, WI 53598
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,880 SqFt
$ 354,000 $ 349,900 1.2%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

410 Rita Ave, Verona, WI 53593
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,742 SqFt
$ 353,000 $ 300,000 17.7%
Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

128 E Kohler Street, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,946 SqFt
$ 352,000 $ 347,500 1.3%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

324 W Franklin Street, Portage, WI 53901
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,016 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 359,900 2.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

814 Pulley Drive, Madison, WI 53714
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,299 SqFt
$ 335,500 $ 324,900 3.3%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

439-441 Trailside Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
Multi-Family
6 Beds6 Baths3,792 SqFt
$ 334,750 $ 334,750
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

404 Douglas Tr, Madison, WI 53716
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,132 SqFt
$ 333,000 $ 300,000 11.0%
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

219 Chateau Drive, Cottage Grove, WI 53527
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt
$ 333,000 $ 329,900 0.9%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

1524 St Albert the Great Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,728 SqFt
$ 331,500 $ 324,900 2.0%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

640 Grove Street, Portage, WI 53901
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,240 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 316,900 4.1%
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

715 N Heatherstone Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,479 SqFt
$ 329,000 $ 329,900 0.3%
Listed by First Weber Inc

3764 Misty Ln, Deforest, WI 53532
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,294 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 324,900
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

5607 Twin Lane Road, Marshall, WI 53559
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 299,900 3.4%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

7634 County Road N, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,246 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 349,900 11.4%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

1078 School St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,472 SqFt
$ 308,050 $ 285,000 8.1%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

510 Center Rd, Oregon, WI 53575
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt
$ 307,000 $ 299,900 2.4%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

N2910 Miller Rd, Elroy, WI 53929
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,928 SqFt
$ 306,000 $ 299,900 2.0%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

1068 Stonewood Crossing, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 294,900 1.7%
Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

2443 Van Beek Road, Green Bay, WI 54311
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,120 SqFt
$ 299,900 $ 299,900
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

5313 Tree Ridge Tr, Madison, WI 53718
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt
$ 296,000 $ 289,900 2.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

N2684 County Road V, Lodi, WI 53555
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,744 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 289,900 1.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

4407 Crescent Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 274,900 7.3%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

1139 FITNESS RUN, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,635 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 299,900 1.6%
Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

1902 Weber Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,460 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 299,900 1.6%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

1468 Smithfield Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Townhouse, Condo
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,140 SqFt
$ 292,500 $ 299,900 2.5%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

W12126 Woodside Cir, Waterloo, WI 53594
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,613 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 299,900 3.3%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

207 Hjemdal Lane, Deerfield, WI 53531
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 280,000 3.6%
Listed by Badger Realty Team

S7417 SKY VIEW RD, Loganville, WI 53943
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,529 SqFt
$ 288,050 $ 289,900 0.6%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

1896 Weber Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,041 SqFt
$ 287,500 $ 309,900 7.2%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

40 Ac County Road W / Owen Park Rd, Portage, WI 53901
Vacant Land
40 Acres
$ 285,000 $ 249,900 14.0%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

311 Overlook Terr, Marshall, WI 53559
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,455 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 280,000 1.8%
Listed by Big Block Midwest

2323 Richmond Ct, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 269,900 5.6%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

3306 Quincy Ave, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,714 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 274,900 3.7%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

804 S Lewis Street, Columbus, WI 53925
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt
$ 282,000 $ 289,900 2.7%
Listed by Rose Legacy Real Estate

5263 County Road V, Deforest, WI 53532
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths2,678 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 319,900 12.5%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

5003 Black Walnut Dr, Mcfarland, WI 53558-8812
Townhouse
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,576 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 284,900 3.5%
Listed by Drucker Realty

4741 Roosevelt St, Oregon, WI 53575
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths1,748 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 275,000
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

302 Buena Vista Dr, Arlington, WI 53911
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 274,900 1.8%
Listed by Turning Point Realty

3610 Spenser Lane, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt
$ 268,125 $ 299,900 10.6%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

L2 Oak View Estates, Mount Horeb, WI 53572
Vacant Land
6.21 Acres
$ 265,000 $ 269,900 1.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

565 Oak Hill Dr, Pardeeville, WI 53954
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,485 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 262,900 0.8%
Listed by MadisonFlatFeeHomes.com

716 E Holum Street, Deforest, WI 53532
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.5 Baths0.29 Acres Lot
$ 259,900 $ 284,900 8.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

317 SPRINGVIEW DR, Marshall, WI 53559
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,801 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 249,900 2.0%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

W10211 County Road K, Lodi, WI 53555
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,864 SqFt
$ 252,000 $ 258,000 2.3%
Listed by First Weber Inc

114 Walker Dr, Madison, WI 53714
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,360 SqFt
$ 252,000 $ 249,900 0.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

3725 Sussex Ln, Madison, WI 53714-2354
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,804 SqFt
$ 249,000 $ 249,900 0.4%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

678 Clardell Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Condo
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,099 SqFt
$ 245,900 $ 249,900 1.6%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

421 S Whiton Street, Whitewater, WI 53190
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,208 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 250,000 2.0%
Listed by Artisan Graham Real Estate

306 Saddle Ridge, Portage, WI 53901
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt
$ 243,000 $ 244,900 0.8%
Listed by American, REALTORS

417 Ridgeway Dr, Rio, WI 53960
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt
$ 240,015 $ 238,196 0.8%
Listed by Smart Start Homes LLC

W10836 Elaine Dr, Lodi, WI 53555
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,052 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 239,900
Listed by First Weber Inc

306 Saddle Ridge, Portage, WI 53901
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 243,500 3.5%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

N10339 7th Avenue, Necedah, WI 54646
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,296 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 249,900 8.0%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

1303 W Wisconsin Street, Portage, WI 53901
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,220 SqFt
$ 227,000 $ 199,900 13.6%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

827 Blue Mounds St, Black Earth, WI 53515
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths2,555 SqFt
$ 226,500 $ 219,900 3.0%
Listed by Bunbury & Associates, REALTORS

W8190 Phillips Rd, Poynette, WI 53955
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,282 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 239,900 6.2%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

220 Highland Ave, Portage, WI 53901
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths2,621 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 209,900 7.2%
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

See Less